Epique Realty Epique
  • Sell
    1. Seller's Guide
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Buy
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. All Listings
  • Agents
    1. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Get Pre-Approved
    2. Calculator
    3. Press
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Virtual Tour
3D Tour
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
303 Properties
Map

303 Properties Available In 48108

  • Square Feet (Biggest)
MI >48108 >
Market Insights
  • 2442 Moors CT, Pittsfield Charter Township, MI 48108
    4 Beds4 Baths2,889 SqFt
    Pending

    $735,000

    2442 Moors CT, Pittsfield Charter Township, MI 48108

    Listed by Epique Realty

    Realcomp MLS
  • 1039 Addington LN, Pittsfield Charter Twp, MI 48108
    2 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt
    1/24 24
    Open Sun 11AM-1PM

    $298,000

    1039 Addington LN, Pittsfield Charter Twp, MI 48108

    Listed by The Charles Reinhart Company

    Realcomp MLS
  • 2908 Lila LN, Pittsfield Charter Township, MI 48108
    4 Beds4 Baths3,155 SqFt
    1/22 22
    Open Sat 11AM-4PM

    $849,000

    2908 Lila LN, Pittsfield Charter Township, MI 48108

    Listed by Toll Realty Michigan Inc

    Realcomp MLS
  • 5582 East Spaniel DR, Pittsfield Charter Township, MI 48108
    3 Beds3 Baths1,983 SqFt
    3D
    Open Sat 1:30PM-2:30PM

    $499,990

    5582 East Spaniel DR, Pittsfield Charter Township, MI 48108

    Listed by PH Relocation Services LLC

    Realcomp MLS
  • 5582 East Spaniel Drive, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    3 Beds3 Baths1,983 SqFt
    3D
    Open Sat 1:30PM-2:30PM

    $499,990

    5582 East Spaniel Drive, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Listed by PH Relocation Services LLC

  • 5431 Poppydrew LN #58, Pittsfield Charter Township, MI 48108
    3 Beds3 Baths1,921 SqFt
    1/13 13
    Open Sat 11AM-4PM

    $499,000

    5431 Poppydrew LN #58, Pittsfield Charter Township, MI 48108

    Listed by Toll Realty Michigan Inc

    Realcomp MLS
  • 3734 Arcadia Drive, Ann Arbor, MI 48108-8401
    4 Beds3 Baths3,056 SqFt
    1/59 59
    Coming Soon

    $795,000

    3734 Arcadia Drive, Ann Arbor, MI 48108-8401

    Listed by Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • 2605 Timber Glen DR, Pittsfield Charter Twp, MI 48108
    4 Beds4 Baths3,488 SqFt
    1/8 8
    Coming Soon

    $799,000

    2605 Timber Glen DR, Pittsfield Charter Twp, MI 48108

    Listed by RE/MAX Platinum

    Realcomp MLS
  • 1447 Bicentennial Pkwy, Pittsfield Charter Twp, MI 48108
    4 Beds3 Baths3,721 SqFt
    1/72 72
    Coming Soon

    $799,900

    1447 Bicentennial Pkwy, Pittsfield Charter Twp, MI 48108

    Listed by Real Estate One Inc

    Realcomp MLS
  • 799 Addington LN, Pittsfield Charter Twp, MI 48108
    2 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt
    1/19 19
    New

    $2,150

    799 Addington LN, Pittsfield Charter Twp, MI 48108

    Listed by The Charles Reinhart Company

    Realcomp MLS
  • 1447 Bicentennial Parkway, Ann Arbor, MI 48108-7918
    4 Beds3 Baths3,721 SqFt
    1/72 72
    Coming Soon

    $799,900

    1447 Bicentennial Parkway, Ann Arbor, MI 48108-7918

    Listed by Real Estate One Inc

  • 2605 Timber Glen Drive, Ann Arbor, MI 48108-2858
    4 Beds4 Baths3,488 SqFt
    1/8 8
    Coming Soon

    $799,000

    2605 Timber Glen Drive, Ann Arbor, MI 48108-2858

    Listed by RE/MAX Platinum

  • 799 Addington Lane, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    2 Beds2 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot
    1/19 19
    New

    $2,150

    799 Addington Lane, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Listed by The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 4 Burlingame CT, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
    1/19 19
    New

    $2,250

    4 Burlingame CT, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Listed by NestEgg Properties

    Realcomp MLS
  • 3329 Cardinal AVE, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
    4 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt
    1/24 24
    New

    $2,400

    3329 Cardinal AVE, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    Listed by The Charles Reinhart Company